Honors List

A few weeks after the end of every fall and spring semester, the Dawson Community College registrar names high achieving students to the Honors Lists.

We congratulate these students on their outstanding academic performance. This achievement is evidence of hard work and a commitment to academic success. In addition to their studies, many of these students are involved in leadership on campus and in the community, athletics and the arts. We are proud of everything they contribute.

These students distinguished themselves academically by attaining a grade point average of 3.5 or higher.

Honors List Spring 2018
LAST_NAME FIRST_NAME NATION DEGC_CODE MAJOR GPA CITY STATE
Anderson Dominic   Associate of Applied Science Welding Technology H Sidney MT
Anderson Trinity   Associate of Science   HH Paradise UT
Bell-White Lexia   Associate of Arts   H Modesto CA
Burlison Christopher   Associate of Science   H Glendive MT
Clarin Channa   Associate of Arts   HH Glendive MT
Clarin Channa   Associate of Science   HH Glendive MT
Cornell Matthew   Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice Law Enforcement Peace Officer Option   Glendive MT
DeShazer Ashley   Associate of Applied Science Early Childhood Education HH Libby MT
Disch Holly   Associate of Arts     Glendive MT
Draper Jayden   Associate of Arts     Santaquin UT
Dutton Karen   Associate of Applied Science Early Childhood Education HH Billings MT
Erickson Connie   Associate of Arts Chemical Dependency Counseling H Fairview MT
Finn Brent   Associate of Arts     Big Timber MT
Frost Aaron Austrailia Associate of Arts     Dingley Village VIC
Fulton Brian   Associate of Arts     Glendive MT
Garpestad Gunnar   Associate of Science     Glendive MT
Green Jr. Tom   Associate of Applied Science Corrosion Technology H Glendive MT
Gregerson Hailee   Associate of Science   H Park City MT
Harris Jewel   Associate of Science     Glendive MT
Harwood Emily   Associate of Arts   HH Conrad MT
Harwood Emily   Associate of Science   HH Conrad MT
Heyen Jory   Associate of Science     Glendive MT
Hoffer Joshua   Associate of Science     Fallon MT
Jessen Brigham   Associate of Arts     Circle MT
Kastner Alex   Associate of Science     Conrad MT
Knodel Maxwell   Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice Law Enforcement Peace Officer Option   Glasgow MT
LaRose Trevor   Associate of Science     Thayne WY
Larson Braxten   Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice Law Enforcement Peace Officer Option   Sidney MT
Leippi Matthew CAN Associate of Applied Science Welding Technology   Kronau SK
Masau Tavita   Associate of Applied Science Corrosion Technology H Glendive MT
Medlen Theresa   Associate of Science     Glendive MT
Meier Trevor   Associate of Science     Columbus MT
Mitchell Dallas   Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice H Glendive MT
Morrison Hunter   Associate of Applied Science Welding Technology   Miles City MT
Morrison Hunter   Certificate of Applied Science Welding Technology   Miles City MT
Muir Amy   Associate of Arts     Glendive MT
Muir Amy   Associate of Science     Glendive MT
Muir Amy   Associate of Arts     Glendive MT
Muir Amy   Associate of Science     Glendive MT
Nichols Tara   Associate of Applied Science Business Management   Glendive MT
Norman Kyle   Associate of Science     Hamilton MT
O’Neill Webb   Associate of Applied Science Welding Technology   Charlo MT
Orahood Jessie   Associate of Applied Science Corrosion Technology   Malta MT
Panchuk Fayth CAN Associate of Science     Saskatoon SK
Pastones Nicole   Associate of Science     Glendive MT
Peake Jazmayne   Associate of Science     Centralia WA
Pettersen Alexis   Associate of Science   HH Glendive MT
Powell Jasmine   Associate of Applied Science Early Childhood Education H Havre MT
Powell Jeremy   Certificate of Applied Science Welding Technology   Sidney MT
Ramos Karissa   Associate of Science     North Pole AK
Rau James   Associate of Applied Science Welding Technology HH Glendive MT
Reum Andrew   Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice H Fort Wayne IN
Richard Daylon   Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice Law Enforcement Peace Officer Option   Huntley MT
Sah Bimal   Associate of Science   H Glendive MT
Savoie Tate   Associate of Arts     Lake Charles LA
Scharsch Andrew   Associate of Science     Olathe KS
Taly Deborah   Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice H Havre MT
Teixeira Katelyn   Associate of Arts     Riverbank CA
Trangmoe Kailee   Associate of Arts     Glendive MT
Tunison Alexis   Associate of Arts     Troy MT
Unger William   Associate of Applied Science Welding Technology HH Glendive MT
Vester Bret   Associate of Science   H Glendive MT
Wells Damian   Associate of Science     San Benito TX
Honors List Fall 2017
LAST_NAME FIRST_NAME MI MAJR MAJR_DESC GPA STREET_LINE_1 STREET_LINE_2 CITY STATE ZIP
Anderson Dominic M WELD Welding HH 3217 Fourth St. NW null Sidney MT 59270
Anderson Trinity L GS General Studies HH 9110 S Bridger Blvd null Paradise UT 84328
Bare Cade A AGR Agriculture HH 49A Reed Point null Reed Point MT 59069
Bean Kallie N GS General Studies HH 5771 West Cape Code Dr null Salt Lake City UT 84128
Begger Alexis J GS General Studies HH 111 Saint Philip Rd null Wibaux MT 59353
Bell-White Lexia K GS General Studies HH 3709 Bridge Ford Lane Apt #31 null Modesto CA 95356
Bridenthal Ryan N GS General Studies 2469 Widgeon Dr null Clarksville TN 37042
Burkhart Brittany E CDC Chemical Dependency Counseling HH 210 Arrowhead C1 null Miles City MT 59301
Chartier Kenadee M GS General Studies HH 543 Giffin Rd null Stockett MT 59480
Clarin Channa L GS General Studies HH 419 N Kendrick Ave null Glendive MT 59330
Clark Ebonay J GS General Studies HH 224 Tucson St null Aurora CO 80011
Dufner Syrell N GS General Studies H 221 Georgetown Drive null Glendive MT 59330
Ehret Darion C GS General Studies H 201 Hemlock Ave null Glendive MT 59330
Erickson Connie L GS General Studies H PO Box 264 205 S. Pleasant Fairview MT 59221
Falokun Simon O GS General Studies H 4102 Baynard Dr null Houston TX 77072
Green Jr. Tom W CORR Corrosion Technology HH 409 Juniper Ave null Glendive MT 59330
Gregerson Hailee K GS General Studies HH 11 Rimrock Dr. null Park City MT 59063
Handran Riley M GS General Studies H 712 1/2 West Wren Lane null Glendive MT 59330
Harwood Emily C GS General Studies HH 624 8th Ave. SW null Conrad MT 59425
Herbaugh Marissa R GS General Studies HH 220 S Merrill Ave null Glendive MT 59330
Hilbert Edward A GS General Studies H 124 Hillcrest Ave null Glendive MT 59330
Johnson Mara M GS General Studies H PO Box 541 null Twin Bridges MT 59754
Johnson Glynis A CORR Corrosion Technology H PO Box 155 null Glendive MT 59330
Joslin Lexi R LE Law Enforcement HH PO Box 29 null Sidney MT 59270
Klein Robert V WELD Welding H PO Box 125 null Fallon MT 59326
Larson Braxten M CJ Criminal Justice H 1098 Safflower Lane null Sidney MT 59270
Lenihan McKaylah F GS General Studies H 611 Couper Dr null San Luis Obispo CA 93405
Masau Tavita null GS General Studies H 2010 Wyoming Ave  Unit F null Glendive MT
Mitchell Dallas N CJ Criminal Justice H 401 Oak Street null Glendive MT 59330
Muir Amy C GS General Studies HH 201 E Hughes St null Glendive MT 59330
Nissley Katrina A GS General Studies H 2372 FAS 254 Box 2 null Bloomfield MT 59315
Norby Brett J LE Law Enforcement H 903 14th St SW null Sidney MT 59270
O’Neill Webb C WELD Welding HH 42021 Ridgeway Road null Charlo MT 59824
Peterson Logan T AGR Agriculture H null null null null null
Pettersen Alexis N GS General Studies HH 720 S Taylor null Glendive MT 59330
Reynoso Erica V GS General Studies H 392 Bob Barton Rd null Jerome ID 83338
Snyder Anna O GS General Studies HH 133 Blue Sage Lane null Layton UT 84040
Stevens Travis J GS General Studies HH 330 S 400 W null Fillmore UT 84631
Strizich Matthew M GS General Studies H 842 Avenue E null Billings MT 59102
Switzer Chanse D WELD Welding HH Box 55 null Hazenmore SK SONICO
Teixeira Katelyn J GS General Studies HH 2324 St Lawrence Ln null Modesto CA 95356
Trangmoe Kailee A GS General Studies H 104 7th St. null Glendive MT 59330
Unger William A WELD Welding HH 111 Glenwood Ave null Glendive MT 59330
Vester Bret A GS General Studies H 506 Juniper Ave. null Glendive MT 59330
Weldon Katelyn V GS General Studies H 3310 Aqui Esta Dr null Billings MT 59101
Whicker Loundia null GS General Studies H 2206 Main St null Miles City MT 59301
Wynne Haley K GS General Studies HH 417 Pondersoa Dr null Glendive MT 59330
Youngman Samantha R GS General Studies HH PO Box 1144 null Poplar MT 59255
Rau James M WELD Welding HH 204 N Rosser null Glendive MT 59330
Therrien Angela E GS General Studies HH 204 S Sargent Ave null Glendive MT 59330
Honors List Spring 2017
LAST_NAME FIRST_NAME Degree   CITY STATE
Ault Rachael Associate of Science Columbus MT
Baker Jensyn Associate of Arts Heber City UT
Bell-White Lexia Associate of Science Modesto CA
Bohlman Layton Associate of Science Richardton ND
Bohlman Ryder Associate of Applied Science Argibusiness Technology Richardton ND
Bowles Andrew Associate of Science Palisade CO
Brackey Taylor Associate of Arts Polson MT
Burlison Christopher Associate of Arts Glendive MT
Clarin Channa Associate of Science Sentinel Butte ND
Clingingsmith Alexis Associate of Science Belgrade MT
Disch Holly Associate of Arts Glendive MT
Finn Brent Associate of Arts Big Timber MT
Giblette Graeme Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice Law Enforcement Malta MT
Green Jr. Tom Associate of Science Glendive MT
Gregerson Hailee Associate of Science Park City MT
Harwood Emily Associate of Science Conrad MT
Heidner Brendan Associate of Arts Glendive MT
Herbaugh Marissa Associate of Arts Glendive MT
Heyen Jory Associate of Science Glendive MT
Hilbert Sara Associate of Science Glendive MT
Jones Brooke Associate of Science Manhattan MT
Longo Clayton Associate of Arts Clarksville TN
Majeres Rachel Associate of Science Havre MT
Masau Tavita Associate of Arts Glendive MT
McLaren Amy Associate of Arts Lusk WY
McPherson Gavin Associate of Arts Glendive MT
Niedge Sierra Associate of Science Miles City MT
O’Leary Kilian Associate of Science Butte MT
O’Neill Webb Associate of Applied Science Welding Technology Charlo MT
Osborne Kade Associate of Arts Columbus MT
Petersen Tristen Associate of Science Riverton UT
Peterson Calder Associate of Applied Science Welding Technology Glentworth SK
Pettersen Alexis Associate of Arts Glendive MT
Ramos Karissa Associate of Science North Pole AK
Robinson Sierra Associate of Arts Glendive MT
Rook William Associate of Science East Helena MT
Rouane Kyla Associate of Arts Columbus MT
Sah Bimal Associate of Science null null
Sayer Clancy Associate of Science Paul ID
Schoening Claire Associate of Science Joliet MT
Searer Taylor Associate of Science Savage MT
Stark Kyler Associate of Science Gillette WY
Stevens Travis Associate of Arts Fillmore UT
Strode Janae Associate of Science Silver Spring MD
Thompson Jade Associate of Arts Delanson NY
Veroye Joeseph Associate of Science Glendive MT
Whitehead Joshua Associate of Applied Science Welding Technology Savage MT
Wynne Haley Associate of Arts Glendive MT
Zimdars Maria Associate of Arts Bloomfield MT
Biebinger Joshua Associate of Applied Science Criminal Justice Havre MT
Hebuck Dave Associate of Science Polson MT
Rau James Associate of Applied Science Welding Technology Glendive MT
Honors List 2016
LAST_NAME FIRST_NAME DEGREE MAJOR GPA CITY STATE
Anderson Dominic Associate of Applied Science Welding Technology 3.79 Sidney MT
Ault Rachael Associate of Science   3.9 Columbus MT
Baker Jensyn Associate of Arts   4 Heber City UT
Bohlman Ryder Associate of Applied Science Agribusiness Technology 3.92 Richardton ND
Bohlman Layton Associate of Science   4 Richardton ND
Bowles Andrew Associate of Science   3.69 Palisade CO
Brackey Taylor Associate of Arts   3.82 Polson MT
Clarin Channa Associate of Science   4 Sentinel Butte ND
Clark Caleb Associate of Science   3.87 Sidney MT
Clingingsmith Alexis Associate of Science   4 Belgrade MT
Draper Jayden Associate of Arts   3.74 Santaquin UT
Freier Amy Associate of Science   3.75 Glendive MT
Gassner Nichole Associate of Applied Science Welding Technology 4 Glendive MT
Giblette Graeme Associate of Applied Science Law Enforcement 3.83 Malta MT
Gregerson Hailee Associate of Science   3.53 Park City MT
Harwood Emily Associate of Science   3.93 Conrad MT
Herbaugh Marissa Associate of Arts   3.71 Glendive MT
Hilbert Sara Associate of Science   3.89 Glendive MT
Johnson Sarah Associate of Arts   3.69 Wibaux MT
Jones Brooke Associate of Science   3.95 Manhattan MT
Longfield Shannon Associate of Applied Science Early Childhood Education 4 Columbia Falls MT
Lovaas Brandi Associate of Science   3.72 Dillon MT
Majeres Rachel Associate of Science   3.94 Havre MT
McPherson Gavin Associate of Science   3.61 Glendive MT
Niedge Sierra Associate of Science   3.75 Miles City MT
O’Neill Webb Associate of Applied Science Welding Technology 3.92 Charlo MT
Osborne Kade Associate of Arts   3.73 Columbus MT
Panchuk Fayth Associate of Arts   3.51 Saskatoon SK
Petersen Tristen Associate of Science   3.57 Riverton UT
Peterson Calder Associate of Applied Science Welding Technology 4 Glentworth SK
Pettersen Alexis Associate of Arts   3.95 Glendive MT
Robinson Sierra Associate of Arts   3.66 Glendive MT
Rook William Associate of Science   3.64 East Helena MT
Sayer Clancy Associate of Science   3.71 Paul ID
Searer Taylor Associate of Science   4 Savage MT
Smith Brandon Associate of Arts   4 Philipsburg MT
Stark Kyler Associate of Science   3.76 Gillette WY
Thompson Jade Associate of Arts   3.79 Delanson NY
Tunison Alexis Associate of Arts   3.86 Troy MT
Veroye Joeseph Associate of Science   4 Glendive MT
Vester Bret Associate of Science   3.7 Glendive MT
Vogel Austin Associate of Science   3.88 Billings MT
Wall Cassidy Associate of Science   3.72 Wellsville UT
Whitehead Joshua Associate of Applied Science Welding Technology 4 Savage MT
Wight Daniel Associate of Science General Studies 3.84 Florence MT
Wynne Haley Associate of Arts General Studies 4 Glendive MT
Zimdars Maria Associate of Arts General Studies 4 Bloomfield MT
Rau James Associate of Applied Science Welding Technology 4 Glendive MT
Honors List 2015
Last Name First Name Degree/Concentration Honors/High Honors City State
Anderson Wyatt Welding HH Glendive MT
Ault Rachael General Studies H Columbus MT
Baker Jensyn General Studies H Heber City UT
Baker Jamie General Studies H Cohagen MT
Brackey Taylor General Studies HH Polson MT
Bushard Sidney General Studies HH Billings MT
Caron Ryan General Studies H Anchorage AK
Deboo Michaela General Studies H Valier MT
Doiron Logan General Studies H Deer Lodge MT
Esparza-Palomo Berenise General Studies H Redmond WA
Gassner Nichole Welding HH Glendive MT
Giblette Graeme Law Enforcement HH Malta MT
Gifford Mackenzie Criminal Justice HH Glendive MT
Harris Michael Law Enforcement H Glendive MT
Hussey Teal Welding H Ely NV
Johnson Sarah General Studies HH Wibaux MT
Kohl Joseph General Studies HH Poplar MT
Lamson Emily General Studies HH Saint Marie MT
Lovaas Brandi General Studies H Dillon MT
Majeres Rachel General Studies H Havre MT
McClure Dylan Welding HH Glendive MT
McGann Bryson Criminal Justice H Laurel MT
Morasko Derrick General Studies HH Glendive MT
Nissley Elizabeth Agriculture HH Bloomfield MT
Osborne Kade General Studies H Columbus MT
Padovich Natalie Business HH Deer Lodge MT
Parker Taneeka General Studies HH Palm Beach QLD, Australia
Peabody Emily General Studies HH Ekalaka MT
Peterson Calder Welding HH Glentworth SK, Canada
Pohlman Kathryn General Studies H Glendive MT
Rasmussen Aaron Welding H Polson MT
Rice Katie General Studies HH Glendive MT
Rice Abby General Studies HH Glendive MT
Roberts Bailey General Studies HH Polson MT
Robertson Shari General Studies HH Terry MT
Sayer Clancy General Studies H Paul ID
Schlosser Alexandria General Studies HH Glendive MT
Shimer Rylan General Studies H West Valley City UT
Smith Cassidy Early Childhood Education H Kalispell MT
Sorteberg Courtney General Studies HH Culbertson MT
Spaulding Izaak Welding H Fallon MT
Stickel MacKenzie General Studies HH Bozeman MT
Stickel Joshua General Studies H Fallon MT
Stickel Kaitlyn General Studies HH Glendive MT
Truex Kathryn General Studies HH Deer Lodge MT
Unger William Welding HH Glendive MT
Veroye Joeseph General Studies HH Glendive MT
Weidner Nathanial General Studies HH Glendive MT
Whitehead Joshua Welding H Savage MT
Tighe Brandon General Studies HH Cut Bank MT
Wootan Cory Welding HH Glendive MT
Honors List Fall 2014
Last First Degree/Concentration City State
Anderson Wyatt Welding Glendive MT
Baker Jamie General Studies Cohagen MT
Bushard Sidney General Studies Billings MT
Carda Margret General Studies Sidney MT
Chester Cassidy General Studies Park City UT
Dockter Garrett Welding Denhoff ND
Esparza-Palomo Berenise General Studies Glendive MT
Farr Carly General Studies Glendive MT
Hamilton Rocky Business Manhattan MT
Harris Cirsten General Studies Baker MT
Hill Taylor General Studies Belgrade MT
Joseph Ani General Studies Glendive MT
Klein Amanda General Studies Forsyth MT
Kohl Joseph General Studies Poplar MT
Lacroix Rebecca Music Baker MT
Lamson Emily General Studies Saint Marie MT
Lund Keturah General Studies Huntley MT
McClure Dylan Welding Glendive MT
McWilliams Alyssa Criminal Justice Bayview ID
Newman Vanessa General Studies Billings MT
Nissley Elizabeth Agriculture Bloomfield MT
Petermann Billi General Studies Wibaux MT
Powell Kimberly General Studies Glendive MT
Robertson Shari General Studies Terry MT
Robson Kasey General Studies Glendive MT
Rule Thaddeus General Studies Glendive MT
Sipes-Kueker Wyatt Welding Glendive MT
Sorteberg Courtney General Studies Culbertson MT
Spaulding Izaak Welding Fallon MT
Thomas Jacquelinn General Studies Billings MT
Tobin Jennifer General Studies Bozeman MT
Truex Kathryn General Studies Deer Lodge MT
Weidner Nathanial General Studies Glendive MT
Winsky Nicole Business Sidney MT
Border Keegan General Studies Ogden UT
Bosworth Kathrine General Studies Glendive MT
Decker Angie General Studies Glendive MT
Tew Stacy Criminal Justice Glendive MT
Wootan Cory Welding Glendive MT
Honors List Spring 2014
Last First Degree/Concentration 4.0 GPA City State
Andrews Ryan General Studies   Loveland CO
Aumueller Ashtyn General Studies X Columbus MT
Ban Courtney Early Childhood Education   Glendive MT
Bird JC General Studies   West Jordan UT
Bosworth Kathrine General Studies X Glendive MT
Browning Amy General Studies      
Burke Tammy General Studies   Glendive MT
Chester Cassidy General Studies   Park City UT
Clinton Stephanie General Studies X Circle MT
Davis Jessica General Studies   Choteau MT
Davis Rebecca Music X Baker MT
Earl Tiffany General Studies X    
Gallegos Haylee General Studies   Laurel MT
Hamilton Rocky Business   Manhattan MT
Harris Cirsten General Studies      
Klein Amanda General Studies   Forsyth MT
Levang Jennifer Welding   Keene ND
Lund Keturah General Studies   Huntley MT
Mahn Debra General Studies X Glendive MT
McWilliams Alyssa Criminal Justice X Bayview ID
Miller Joshua Criminal Justice X Havre MT
Mitchell-Freebury Delona General Studies      
Newman Vanessa General Studies   Billings MT
Olivieri Mark Chemical Dependency Counseling X Glendive MT
Peabody Emily Early Childhood Education X Ekalaka MT
Petermann Billi General Studies   Wibaux MT
Powell Kimberly General Studies   Glendive MT
Redfield Nicole General Studies X Sidney MT
Robertson Shari General Studies X Terry MT
Rockafellow Taylor General Studies   Livingston MT
Sanguins Seth General Studies   Whitewater MT
Schaaf Jesse General Studies X Glendive MT
Schoenfelder Sean Criminal Justice X Glasgow MT
Staley Lindsy General Studies      
Stevenson Brenden Law Enforcement   Billings MT
Thomas Janniqua General Studies   Peyton CO
Tilstra Michael Criminal Justice      
Van Hienen Amy General Studies      
Weidner Nathanial General Studies   Glendive MT
Yohan Se Early Childhood Education   Glendive MT
Honors List Spring 2014
Last First Degree/Concentration CITY STATE
Anderson McKenzie General Studies Wellsville UT
Ask Karen General Studies Glendive MT
Cosgriff KadyLynn General Studies Jordan MT
Donovan Ryan Law Enforcement Billings MT
Hart Kenan General Studies    
Hemmert Haylee General Studies Nibley UT
Herr Dylan General Studies Greeley CO
Johnson Jessica General Studies Minnewaukan ND
Kinghorn Jacob General Studies Billings MT
Kohl Joseph General Studies Poplar MT
Lisle Katie General Studies Big Fork MT
Lynn Melissa Early Childhood Education Glendive MT
O Sullivan Stephanie General Studies Cork  
Owens Matthew Law Enforcement Billings MT
Patterson Kaylee General Studies Glendive MT
Pearsall Deryk General Studies Great Falls MT
Ratliff Emanueli General Studies Hardin MT
Ringen Jessie General Studies Glendive MT
Roderick Charles Law Enforcement Conrad MT
Silvernale Allison Welding Glendive MT
Sipes-Kueker Wyatt Welding Glendive MT
Taylor Justine General Studies Belgrade MT
Wren Bridger Law Enforcement    
Honors List Spring 2013
First Last Degree/Concentration 4.00 GPA City State
Miles Mercer General Studies   Lakewood CO
Janniqua Thomas General Studies   Peyton CO
Sierra Trusnovec General Studies   Challis ID
DaNae Wiseman Early Childhood Education   Baker MT
Isabella Heaps General Studies   Baker MT
Brenden Stevenson Law Enforcement   Billings MT
Keela Nedens General Studies X Billings MT
Robert Stinchfield Criminal Justice   Billings MT
Roselie Lynn General Studies X Bozeman MT
Jace Beckett Law Enforcement   Butte MT
Maria Robinson General Studies   Butte MT
Jessica Davis General Studies X Choteau MT
Jordan Haynie General Studies   Circle MT
Stephanie Clinton Agriculture   Circle MT
Amanda Kreilaus General Studies   Glendive MT
Angela Cullinan Agriculture X Glendive MT
Carly Linde General Studies   Glendive MT
Charles Cunningham General Studies   Glendive MT
Ciara Hutchison General Studies X Glendive MT
Heather Irish General Studies X Glendive MT
Jessie Ringen Early Childhood Education   Glendive MT
Jordan Ulrich General Studies   Glendive MT
Joseph Bukoski General Studies X Glendive MT
Joshua Kreilaus Welding X Glendive MT
Joshua Kreilaus Law Enforcement   Glendive MT
Karen Ask General Studies   Glendive MT
Mara Kuehn General Studies   Glendive MT
Mark Olivieri Chemical Dependency Counseling X Glendive MT
Megan Kirby General Studies   Glendive MT
Melissa Lynn General Studies   Glendive MT
Sheldon Milender General Studies   Glendive MT
Tammatha Ehret General Studies   Glendive MT
Tiffany Hochhalter General Studies   Glendive MT
Vicus Whittle Law Enforcement   Glendive MT
Joshua Miller Criminal Justice X Havre MT
William Hier General Studies   Lambert MT
Haylee Gallegos General Studies X Laurel MT
Taylor Rockafellow Criminal Justice   Livingston MT
Sara Williamson General Studies   Roberts MT
Kayla Lake General Studies X Sidney MT
Nicole Redfield General Studies   Sidney MT
Courtney Ban Early Childhood Education   Terry MT
Seth Sanguins General Studies   Whitewater MT
Colton Miller General Studies   American Fork UT
McKay Barton General Studies   Layton UT
Hayes Messerly Welding   Ogden UT
Jaden Welsh General Studies   Ogden UT
Whitney Wallace General Studies   Plain City UT
Amy Van Hienen General Studies      
Delona Mitchell General Studies X    
Honors List Fall 2012
Last First Degree/Concentration 4.00 GPA City State
Thomas Janniqua General Studies   Peyton CO
Trusnovec Sierra General Studies   Challis ID
Kauffman Kendra General Studies   Attica IN
Heaps Isabella General Studies   Baker MT
Loudermilk David Criminal Justice X Billings MT
Nedens Keela General Studies   Billings MT
Lease Reginald Music X Bozeman MT
Beckett Jace Law Enforcement   Butte MT
Novack Amy General Studies   Butte MT
Davis Jessica General Studies   Choteau MT
Clinton Stephanie Agriculture   Circle MT
Roderick Charles Law Enforcement   Conrad MT
Markuson Ami Early Childhood Education   Ekalaka MT
Bukoski Joseph General Studies X Glendive MT
Ehret Tammatha General Studies   Glendive MT
Hochhalter Tiffany General Studies   Glendive MT
Irish Heather General Studies X Glendive MT
Kirby Megan General Studies   Glendive MT
Kreilaus Joshua Welding   Glendive MT
Kreilaus Joshua Law Enforcement   Glendive MT
Linde Carly General Studies X Glendive MT
Patterson Kaylee General Studies   Glendive MT
Ringen Jessie Early Childhood Education   Glendive MT
Johnson Christina General Studies   Great Falls MT
Hier William General Studies   Lambert MT
Gallegos Haylee General Studies   Laurel MT
Rockafellow Taylor Criminal Justice   Livingston MT
Lake Kayla General Studies X Sidney MT
Redfield Nicole General Studies   Sidney MT
Sanguins Seth General Studies X Whitewater MT
Hansen Hadlie General Studies   Ryder ND
Barton McKay General Studies   Layton UT
Messerly Hayes Welding   Ogden UT
Welsh Jaden General Studies   Ogden UT
Lassle Alex General Studies   Sheridan WY
Browning Amy General Studies      
Earl Tiffany General Studies      
Sotelo Edward Ag Mechanics and Machinery X    
Van Hienen Amy General Studies      
Honors List Fall 2011
First Last 4.00 GPA City State
Christel Enriquez Fisher   Colorado Springs CO
David Loudermilk X Billings MT
Joshua Cantrell   Billings MT
Keela Nedens   Billings MT
Robert Stinchfield   Billings MT
Ryan Goodburn   Billings MT
Tyler Sennett   Billings MT
Jace Beckett   Butte MT
Katelyn Lyons   Butte MT
Jordan Haynie   Circle MT
Katherine Iverson   Culbertson MT
Adrianna Lehr   Custer MT
Ariel Lehr   Custer MT
Caroline Kunst   Forsyth MT
Aaron Canen   Glendive MT
Alissa Wynne   Glendive MT
Anastacia Weidner   Glendive MT
Carrie Scott   Glendive MT
Christie Bury X Glendive MT
Daniel Curtis   Glendive MT
Eric Lovaas   Glendive MT
Gemine Trejo   Glendive MT
Joshua Kreilaus   Glendive MT
Justin Schaaf   Glendive MT
Kallie Madler   Glendive MT
Leilani Carney X Glendive MT
Mara Kuehn   Glendive MT
Raymond Lopez X Glendive MT
Rebecca Kreilaus X Glendive MT
Sarah Tennant   Glendive MT
Senja Kukowski   Glendive MT
Shain Copp   Glendive MT
Tammatha Ehret   Glendive MT
Tyler Chamberlain   Glendive MT
Vaughn Jenkins   Glendive MT
Vernon Kukowski   Glendive MT
Victoria Shoopman   Glendive MT
Kurtis Gross   Helena MT
NaTasha Mathis   Helena MT
Bodel Johnston   Hinsdale MT
Megan Funk   Hinsdale MT
Crystal Wright   Jordan MT
Rebecca Spencer   Livingston MT
Shelby Cole X Malta MT
Tina Hartman   Miles City MT
Dustin Jenkins   Missoula MT
Sara Williamson   Roberts MT
Julie Stevens   Shepherd MT
Marissa Cumber   Shepherd MT
Luke Gee   Stanford MT
Franque Robertson   Terry MT
MarriAnn Turner   W Yellowstone MT
Hallie Westgard   Westby MT
Erin Varvel   Hot Springs SD
Justin Kolb   Meadow SD
Jessica Carney   Newell SD
Miona Mijalkovic     Serbia
Hunter Balmer   Brigham City UT